Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T9A the Ocho
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
Jan D´Souza (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Mesut Gultepe (Turkish Delights - Dread Elves)
Game
Jens ole kaae (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Riza Eraslan (Turkish Delights - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mads Ingwar (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
tulmir (Turkish Delights - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Eser Sakarya (Turkish Delights - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Can Ozede (Turkish Delights - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Andac “Logos” Yalgin (Turkish Delights - Ogre Khans)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkish Delights - Highborn Elves)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Emre Karakaş (Turkish Delights - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Zielony (Basilisk - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Malte Darling Dueholm (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Basilisk - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Mads Ingwar (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jezus (Basilisk - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Michał Kołakowski (Basilisk - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Basilisk - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Basilisk - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Jan D´Souza (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
Wojtuś (Basilisk - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Basilisk - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Jens ole kaae (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Jan D´Souza (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Lenny Szatkowski (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jens ole kaae (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Lawrence "Maetheus#4046" (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Mads Ingwar (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Matthew Lau (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Lawrence Mathes (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Ryan Freiburger (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
Serbulent (Serb) (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Highborn Elves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Evan Boritas (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Daemon Legions)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Doug Lamb (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(46) 60 - 100 (114)
Player2
Jan D´Souza (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Travis Weyforth (Ungrateful Colonials - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jens ole kaae (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Justin Burgy (Ungrateful Colonials - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mads Ingwar (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Keith (Ungrateful Colonials - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Ryan Capps (Ungrateful Colonials - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Chris Mince (Ungrateful Colonials - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Ben Mitchell (Ungrateful Colonials - Ogre Khans)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Alex Schmid (Ungrateful Colonials - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Jeremy Gottschalk (Ungrateful Colonials - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Matthew Taggert (Global Gym Cobras - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Phil Blake (Global Gym Cobras - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jan D´Souza (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Ciaran Dunne (Global Gym Cobras - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jens ole kaae (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Mark Ciarlone (Global Gym Cobras - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Josh Stuart (Global Gym Cobras - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Michael Mattox (Global Gym Cobras - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mads Ingwar (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Joe Finlayson (Global Gym Cobras - Ogre Khans)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Ryan-Staudle (Global Gym Cobras - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(62) 62 - 98 (98)
Player2
Jan D´Souza (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jens ole kaae (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium - Beast Herds)
Game
Mads Ingwar (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium - Dread Elves)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Brunfaut Loick (Team Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium - Highborn Elves)
Game
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
bovy thibaud (Team Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net