Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T9A the Ocho
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(111) 100 - 60 (49)
Player2
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
Game
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 60 - 100 (104)
Player2
Ryan-Staudle (Global Gym Cobras - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
Game
Phil Blake (Global Gym Cobras - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Joe Finlayson (Global Gym Cobras - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (Global Gym Cobras - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
Game
Josh Stuart (Global Gym Cobras - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Matthew Taggert (Global Gym Cobras - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Global Gym Cobras - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Michael Mattox (Global Gym Cobras - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Keith (Ungrateful Colonials - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Chris Mince (Ungrateful Colonials - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Justin Burgy (Ungrateful Colonials - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Travis Weyforth (Ungrateful Colonials - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Jeremy Gottschalk (Ungrateful Colonials - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Alex Schmid (Ungrateful Colonials - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Ryan Capps (Ungrateful Colonials - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Ben Mitchell (Ungrateful Colonials - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Doug Lamb (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Beast Herds)
Game
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Evan Boritas (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Daemon Legions)
Game
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
Lawrence Mathes (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Lenny Szatkowski (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Matthew Lau (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Lawrence "Maetheus#4046" (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Serbulent (Serb) (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - Highborn Elves)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Ryan Freiburger (Speaking Moistly: the Second Suckening - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(52) 60 - 100 (108)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Math-CD (Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Minder Raphaƫl (Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Geiser (Switzerland - Dread Elves)
Game
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
6
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Allor (Team Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Team Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Alexander Brykov (Team Russia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Team Russia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Alexander Koshkin (Team Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Team Russia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Team Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Konstantin Nikulin (Team Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net