Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T9A the Ocho
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
bovy thibaud (Team Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Team Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Martí Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium - Beast Herds)
18 - 2
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 60 - 100 (102)
Player2
Adeyev Dmitriy (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dortmund Vachevski (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Maxim (Apartments for sale in Kiev - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
ayayay (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Heraklio (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Sergii Moroz (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Martí Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Young Pythagoras (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Math-CD (Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Martí Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (WesMex - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ben Kerr (WesMex - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jake Murphy (WesMex - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Habib Echanove (WesMex - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Martí Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jeff Durham (WesMex - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jesús Martínez (WesMex - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (WesMex - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Aaron Chaum (WesMex - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Martí Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
6
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Martí Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Andrii (Ukraine 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Artem (Ukraine 1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Litrecow (Ukraine 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net