Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Ryan-Staudle (The Magic Beans! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company - Undying Dynasties)
18 - 2
Antonio Oliver (The Magic Beans! - Daemon Legions)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
James Smith (The Magic Beans! - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Joseph abel (The Magic Beans! - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Mark Ciarlone (The Magic Beans! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(71) 65 - 35 (29)
Player2
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Marek Bernard (Slavorum - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Jurand Szwaja (Slavorum - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Michal Malý (Slavorum - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Tobiáš Veska (Slavorum - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Lenny Szatkowski (Slavorum - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(78) 65 - 35 (22)
Player2
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (El Jeffe's Jexicians - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Jexicians - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company - Undying Dynasties)
18 - 2
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Jexicians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Jake Murphy (El Jeffe's Jexicians - Dread Elves)
Game
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Jexicians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Rasmus Budde (Team Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Team Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jan D´Souza (Team Denmark - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mads Ingwar (Team Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(36) 36 - 64 (64)
Player2
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mallorkin (Black Bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
2 - 18
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
Game
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Saurian Ancients)
Game
6
Player1
(74) 65 - 35 (26)
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Ezekiel57 (The Relentless Company - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Yann Favre (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net