Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 0 - 2 (106)
Player2
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
1 - 19
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
17 - 3
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
15 - 5
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(95) 2 - 0 (65)
Player2
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
Game
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
Game
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
20 - 0
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Jens Stark (Germany - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sebastian Müller (Germany - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
David Szymanski (Germany - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
Game
Nils (Germany - Necrons)
13 - 7
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Arne Klemens (Germany - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
Game
Fritz Peters (Germany - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Nauert (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
2 - 18
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Phil Str (Germany - Orks)
16 - 4
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
Nathan Roberts (England - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
Game
Josh Roberts (England - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Robert Sims (England - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Mani (England - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
Game
Anthony Chew (England - Adeptus Ministorum)
0 - 20
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
Game
Alex Harrison (England - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Sohail Sam madadi (England - Dark Angels)
18 - 2
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
6
Player1
(68) 0 - 2 (92)
Player2
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
throst (France - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
Ronzier Mikael (France - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
2 - 18
JONCOUR Matthieu (France - Grey Knights)
Game
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
4 - 16
Dehan (France - Drukhari)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Wilme (France - T'au Empire)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Nemos Jean Charles (France - Imperial Knights)
Game
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Makai (France - Aeldari)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Xavier Abraham (France - Dark Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net