Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Mads Ingwar (Team Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Rasmus Budde (Team Denmark - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Jan D´Souza (Team Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Malte Darling Dueholm (Team Denmark - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
Hugo Chui (Gone with the Wing - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
David Trickett (Gone with the Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Akhter Khan (Gone with the Wing - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ethan Halliday (Gone with the Wing - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Gone with the Wing - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Jurand Szwaja (Slavorum - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (Slavorum - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marek Bernard (Slavorum - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Michal Malý (Slavorum - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Slavorum - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(34) 35 - 65 (66)
Player2
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Max Warton (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Simon Turner (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Simon Wood (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
scott thompson (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Ryan Usher (MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Allor (Masters of Puppets - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Cyberogg (Masters of Puppets - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Masters of Puppets - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ivan Porozhnyuk (Masters of Puppets - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Masters of Puppets - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
6
Player1
(71) 65 - 35 (29)
Player2
Javiee (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Infernal Dwarves)
18 - 2
Eser Sakarya (Just Winging It - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Pablo Prelate (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jordan Braun (Just Winging It)
Game
Letrado (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Kaj Geenen (Just Winging It - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pau Vargas (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Bajapigeon (Just Winging It - Ogre Khans)
Game
David (KINGDOM OF NAVARRE - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Just Winging It - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net