Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(32) 0 - 2 (128)
Player2
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
3 - 17
Nils (Germany - Necrons)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
David Szymanski (Germany - Aeldari)
Game
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Phil Str (Germany - Orks)
Game
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Tom Nauert (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
11 - 9
Fritz Peters (Germany - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Arne Klemens (Germany - T'au Empire)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Jens Stark (Germany - Dark Angels)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
3 - 17
Sebastian Müller (Germany - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(93) 2 - 0 (67)
Player2
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
16 - 4
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
12 - 8
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
4 - 16
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
3
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
6 - 14
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
20 - 0
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
4 - 16
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
Game
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(101) 2 - 0 (59)
Player2
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Tunc Iper (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
20 - 0
Hugo Bourgeois (Turkey - Necrons)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
20 - 0
Cahit Berk Teoman (Turkey - Heretic Astartes)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Ahmet Gürsoy (Turkey - Dark Angels)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Manolo (Turkey - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey - Space Wolves)
Game
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
(112) 2 - 0 (48)
Player2
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
Game
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
Game
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
17 - 3
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
Game
6
Player1
(101) 2 - 0 (59)
Player2
HERAUD (Switzerland - Necrons)
9 - 11
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
Game
Peter Cooke (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
4 - 16
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Space Wolves)
19 - 1
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Maxime Riggi (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
Game
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nicolas Fortin (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
Game
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net