Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DIVOCACKA 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Jan Pus (Divočáci - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Amigos - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marek Bernard (Divočáci - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Dmytro Stashok (Amigos - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Divočáci - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Rhawn (Amigos - Dread Elves)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Divočáci - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Amigos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Bot1 (Bye)
20 - 0
Jan Pus (Divočáci - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bot2 (Bye)
20 - 0
Marek Bernard (Divočáci - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bot3 (Bye)
0 - 20
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Divočáci - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Bot4 (Bye)
0 - 20
Tobiáš Veska (Divočáci - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 51 - 29 (29)
Player2
Jan Pus (Divočáci - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Jakub Hrubý (Konfederační $wag - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Marek Bernard (Divočáci - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Ladislav Pešta (Konfederační $wag - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Divočáci - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Ales Krampera (Konfederační $wag - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Divočáci - The Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
Karel Kovářík (Konfederační $wag - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(14) 28 - 52 (66)
Player2
Jakub Klinský (WHFF - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Divočáci - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Martin Černý (WHFF - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Tobiáš Veska (Divočáci - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Matyas Sladek (WHFF - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Marek Bernard (Divočáci - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Vítek (WHFF)
1 - 19
Jan Pus (Divočáci - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(27) 28 - 52 (53)
Player2
Big Boss M. (Turboslovane - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Divočáci - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Turboslovane)
11 - 9
Marek Bernard (Divočáci - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Turboslovane - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Jan Pus (Divočáci - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Wind_Sower (Turboslovane - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Tobiáš Veska (Divočáci - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net