Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ghal Maraz ub Covid Friendly
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(15) 30 - 55 (65)
Player2
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Unknown Team - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Javi Merino (Thyroscutus Lovers - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Diegogreenterror (Unknown Team - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Alberto "Aerrows" (Thyroscutus Lovers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Juan jose noguera wu (Unknown Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Thyroscutus Lovers - Dread Elves)
Game
Gallu (Unknown Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Popy (Thyroscutus Lovers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(17) 30 - 55 (63)
Player2
Diegogreenterror (Unknown Team - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Letrado (mi tanque se llama meningitis - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Gallu (Unknown Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
David (mi tanque se llama meningitis - Dread Elves)
Game
Juan jose noguera wu (Unknown Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Epi (mi tanque se llama meningitis - Daemon Legions)
Game
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Unknown Team - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Txus (mi tanque se llama meningitis - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 51 - 30 (29)
Player2
Agus (meningitis B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Gallu (Unknown Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Fran (meningitis B - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Unknown Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Javiee (meningitis B - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Juan jose noguera wu (Unknown Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Pablo Prelate (meningitis B - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Diegogreenterror (Unknown Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(45) 45 - 35 (35)
Player2
Pablo Cobos (Team Cryer - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Gallu (Unknown Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Juan jose noguera wu (Unknown Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Diegogreenterror (Unknown Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Unknown Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net