Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DIVOCACKA 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(71) 52 - 28 (9)
Player2
Tomáš Trapl (Ultra $wag - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Adam (Amateri - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matěj Malý (Ultra $wag - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Said- Orcs and goblins (Amateri - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marek Pospíšil (Ultra $wag - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Tomas Novotny (Amateri - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomas Vavrinik (Ultra $wag - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Matej kapek (Amateri - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(77) 52 - 28 (3)
Player2
Michal Malý (My team is Terribol)
19 - 1
Adam (Amateri - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hans Vajsejtl (My team is Terribol)
20 - 0
Said- Orcs and goblins (Amateri - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Filip (My team is Terribol - Sylvan Elves)
18 - 2
Tomas Novotny (Amateri - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ondrej Maly (My team is Terribol - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Matej kapek (Amateri - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(52) 52 - 28 (28)
Player2
Jakub Klinský (WHFF - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Adam (Amateri - Daemon Legions)
Game
Martin Černý (WHFF - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Matej kapek (Amateri - Dread Elves)
Game
Matyas Sladek (WHFF - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Said- Orcs and goblins (Amateri - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Vítek (WHFF)
13 - 7
Tomas Novotny (Amateri - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 52 - 28 (19)
Player2
Ales Krampera (Konfederační $wag - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Matej kapek (Amateri - Dread Elves)
Game
Jakub Hrubý (Konfederační $wag - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Adam (Amateri - Daemon Legions)
Game
Karel Kovářík (Konfederační $wag - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Tomas Novotny (Amateri - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Konfederační $wag - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Said- Orcs and goblins (Amateri - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 52 - 28 (5)
Player2
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Amigos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Said- Orcs and goblins (Amateri - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Amigos - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Tomas Novotny (Amateri - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Amigos - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Matej kapek (Amateri - Dread Elves)
Game
Rhawn (Amigos - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Adam (Amateri - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net