Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Xavier Abraham (France - Dark Angels)
9 - 11
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nemos Jean Charles (France - Imperial Knights)
2 - 18
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
Game
JONCOUR Matthieu (France - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
Game
throst (France - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Makai (France - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
Game
Ronzier Mikael (France - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
Game
Wilme (France - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Dehan (France - Drukhari)
0 - 20
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(98) 2 - 0 (62)
Player2
Jouni (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
5 - 15
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Jussi-Pekka Kumpulainen (Finland - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Joonas Neva (Finland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Esa Ristisuo (Finland - Officio Assassinorum)
20 - 0
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
Game
Eetu Peltola (Finland - Necrons)
9 - 11
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
Game
Aleksi Lehtiö (Finland - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Emppu Niemi (Finland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(130) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Cahit Berk Teoman (Turkey - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Manolo (Turkey - Aeldari)
Game
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Ahmet Gürsoy (Turkey - Dark Angels)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Tunc Iper (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
9 - 11
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey - Space Wolves)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Hugo Bourgeois (Turkey - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(108) 2 - 0 (52)
Player2
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
2 - 18
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(112) 2 - 0 (48)
Player2
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
Game
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
Game
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
17 - 3
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
Game
6
Player1
(79) 1 - 1 (81)
Player2
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Paul Metcalfe (Scotland - Necrons)
Game
Per Stureson (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Neil Powell (Scotland - Dark Angels)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Brett Armitage (Scotland - Aeldari)
Game
Rikard Tröger (Sweden - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Joakim Engström (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Scott Milne (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Ben Johnson (Scotland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net