Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(19) 30 - 50 (61)
Player2
Christian Nislev (TMNF)
10 - 10
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (TMNF)
6 - 14
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mads Hammer (TMNF)
1 - 19
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
Game
Tomas Hugger (TMNF - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 50 - 30 (16)
Player2
Henrik (Unicorn Bukkake Party - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
18 - 2
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
Game
Scrub (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
17 - 3
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
Game
Thomas Möller (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
10 - 10
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
0 - 20
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
10 - 10
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
17 - 3
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
4
Player1
(35) 35 - 45 (45)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
14 - 6
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
11 - 9
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
8 - 12
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 49 - 31 (31)
Player2
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
6 - 14
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
Game
søren haaning (Pretty Pink Elephants)
15 - 5
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
13 - 7
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
Game
kaare paaske (Pretty Pink Elephants)
15 - 5
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
Game
6
Player1
(55) 50 - 30 (25)
Player2
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
15 - 5
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
Game
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
10 - 10
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
Game
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
20 - 0
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
Game
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Manny (Team Manny)
Game
7
Player1
(55) 50 - 30 (25)
Player2
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
3 - 17
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jan D´Souza (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
17 - 3
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
Game
Michael Vedel (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
19 - 1
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
16 - 4
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
Game
Contact:
Kolsuz88@live.dk