Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(2) 30 - 50 (78)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Scrub (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
0 - 20
Thomas Möller (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
1 - 19
Henrik (Unicorn Bukkake Party - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(63) 50 - 30 (17)
Player2
Jan D´Souza (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
13 - 7
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Michael Vedel (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
13 - 7
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
17 - 3
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
20 - 0
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 30 - 50 (50)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
8 - 12
søren haaning (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
11 - 9
Morten Møller Jensen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
7 - 13
kaare paaske (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
4
Player1
(35) 35 - 45 (45)
Player2
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
14 - 6
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
11 - 9
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
8 - 12
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
Game
5
Player1
(34) 34 - 46 (46)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
14 - 6
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
18 - 2
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
2 - 18
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
6
Player1
(27) 30 - 50 (53)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
19 - 1
Mads Hammer (TMNF)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Tomas Hugger (TMNF - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
0 - 20
Kristoffer Lysholm (TMNF)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
0 - 20
Christian Nislev (TMNF)
Game
7
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
7 - 13
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
17 - 3
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Manny (Team Manny)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
8 - 12
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
Game
Contact:
Kolsuz88@live.dk