Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 49 - 31 (31)
Player2
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
19 - 1
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Manny (Team Manny)
10 - 10
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
19 - 1
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
1 - 19
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
2
Player1
(37) 37 - 43 (43)
Player2
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
8 - 12
Mads Hammer (TMNF)
Game
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
16 - 4
Kristoffer Lysholm (TMNF)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
11 - 9
Tomas Hugger (TMNF - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
2 - 18
Christian Nislev (TMNF)
Game
3
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
0 - 20
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
10 - 10
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
17 - 3
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
4
Player1
(15) 30 - 50 (65)
Player2
kaare paaske (Pretty Pink Elephants)
0 - 20
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
4 - 16
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
søren haaning (Pretty Pink Elephants)
0 - 20
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
11 - 9
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
5
Player1
(34) 34 - 46 (46)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
14 - 6
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
18 - 2
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
2 - 18
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
6
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Jan D´Souza (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
15 - 5
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Michael Vedel (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
13 - 7
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
15 - 5
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
7
Player1
(50) 50 - 30 (30)
Player2
Scrub (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
14 - 6
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Thomas Möller (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
15 - 5
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
16 - 4
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Henrik (Unicorn Bukkake Party - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Contact:
Kolsuz88@live.dk