Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nifcon 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 49 - 31 (31)
Player2
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
19 - 1
Wilhelm Grøfte (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Manny (Team Manny)
10 - 10
Kent Max Hansen (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
19 - 1
Thomas Brøgger (Sinister Badgers)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
1 - 19
Malte Darling Dueholm (Sinister Badgers)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
2 - 18
søren haaning (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
Manny (Team Manny)
15 - 5
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
7 - 13
kaare paaske (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
14 - 6
Morten Møller Jensen (Pretty Pink Elephants)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 31 - 49 (49)
Player2
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
5 - 15
Christian Nislev (TMNF)
Game
Manny (Team Manny)
13 - 7
Mads Hammer (TMNF)
Game
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
1 - 19
Tomas Hugger (TMNF - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
12 - 8
Kristoffer Lysholm (TMNF)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 50 - 30 (14)
Player2
Henrik (Unicorn Bukkake Party - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Manny (Team Manny)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
9 - 11
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
Game
Scrub (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
20 - 0
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
Game
Thomas Möller (Unicorn Bukkake Party)
17 - 3
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
Game
5
Player1
(41) 41 - 39 (39)
Player2
Tobias Prentow (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
16 - 4
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
Game
Jan D´Souza (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
8 - 12
Manny (Team Manny)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
0 - 20
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
Game
Michael Vedel (Team Gamle Sure Mænd i Unge Kroppe)
17 - 3
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
Game
6
Player1
(55) 50 - 30 (25)
Player2
Guido Gerboth (Random generated name)
15 - 5
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
Game
Maik Duus (Random generated name)
10 - 10
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
Game
Stephan Eggert (Random generated name)
20 - 0
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
Game
BiM (Random generated name - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Manny (Team Manny)
Game
7
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Sune van der Loo (Team Unicorn Fart)
7 - 13
Morten-Allan (Team Manny)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Team Unicorn Fart)
17 - 3
Mads Gram (Team Manny)
Game
Anders Roesdal (Team Unicorn Fart - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Manny (Team Manny)
Game
Morten Juel Søndergaard (Team Unicorn Fart)
8 - 12
Pj Kuczynski (Team Manny)
Game
Contact:
Kolsuz88@live.dk