Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Team Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Alexander Koshkin (Team Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Alexander Brykov (Team Russia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Team Russia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Team Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(57) 57 - 43 (43)
Player2
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold - Beast Herds)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold - Dread Elves)
Game
Artem (Ukraine 1 - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold - Highborn Elves)
Game
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Arnaud Vincent (TRC 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold - Highborn Elves)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (TRC 2 - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
DUQUET (TRC 2 - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (TRC 2 - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold - Dread Elves)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC 2 - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(36) 36 - 64 (64)
Player2
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jesse (Team Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold - Dread Elves)
Game
Onioncranker (Team Finland - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Matthew Taggert (Glory of Gold - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Dario (Team Piemonte - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ben Kerr (Glory of Gold - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Stefano lopresti (Team Piemonte - Dread Elves)
Game
Josh Stuart (Glory of Gold - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Dario Ferrari (Team Piemonte - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aaron Chaum (Glory of Gold - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
marco (Team Piemonte - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kenyon Duncan (Glory of Gold - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Andrea Zambon (Team Piemonte - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net