Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium 1 - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium 1 - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Team Belgium 1 - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium 1 - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
MARCHAIS (Team Belgium 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardias Varega - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardias Varega - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
gundizalbo (Guardias Varega - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Esteban Salce2 (Guardias Varega - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Eric R. (Guardias Varega - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Allor (Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
NorthStar (Russo Turisto - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Cyberogg (Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
Game
MoonShade (Russo Turisto - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Keith (Let Freedom Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net