Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (120)
Player2
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
8 - 12
Nick Matiychenko (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Andrey (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Pavel Kaymakov (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
2 - 18
Rostislav Pume (Ukraine - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
16 - 4
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Joshua Diffey (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
Game
Andrew Armstrong (Australia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
11 - 9
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
Game
Patrick Carter (Australia - Harlequins)
15 - 5
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia - Aeldari)
16 - 4
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nick Kelly (Australia - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
Game
ben clarke (Australia - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Matthew Jackson (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(10) 0 - 2 (150)
Player2
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
5 - 15
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
Game
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(110) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
11 - 9
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
Game
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
14 - 6
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(125) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ahmet Gürsoy (Turkey - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
Game
Hugo Bourgeois (Turkey - Necrons)
20 - 0
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Cahit Berk Teoman (Turkey - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
Game
Tunc Iper (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
Manolo (Turkey - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
6
Player1
(145) 2 - 0 (15)
Player2
Rachieru Razvan Alexandru (Romania - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Richard Ivany (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexandru Anton (Romania - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
Coman Razvan (Romania - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Tamas Konya (Hungary - Necrons)
Game
bogdan Anton (Romania - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Grey Knights)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
14 - 6
Gergely Liszka (Hungary - Space Wolves)
Game
Trandafirescu Sorin Stefan (Romania - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net