Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(85) 65 - 35 (15)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Aaron Ramirez (Moctezumas Revenge - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Habib Echanove (Moctezumas Revenge - Highborn Elves)
Game
Keith (Let Freedom Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Moctezumas Revenge - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Germán San Martín (Moctezumas Revenge - Ogre Khans)
Game
Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Jesús Martínez (Moctezumas Revenge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(70) 65 - 35 (30)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
Game
Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Keith (Let Freedom Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Rasmus (Nodickheads - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(35) 35 - 65 (65)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs+ - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Furion (Underdogs+ - Highborn Elves)
Game
Keith (Let Freedom Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs+ - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Laik (Underdogs+ - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs+ - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Keith (Let Freedom Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing - Highborn Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 35 - 65 (68)
Player2
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Best in Covid - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Justin Burgy (Let Freedom Wing - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marek Bernard (Best in Covid - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Alex Schmid (Let Freedom Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michal Bures (Best in Covid - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Travis Weyforth (Let Freedom Wing - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michal Malý (Best in Covid - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Keith (Let Freedom Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Best in Covid - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Ryan Capps (Let Freedom Wing - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net