Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(43) 43 - 57 (57)
Player2
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
Game
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alejandro (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
Game
Jesse (Team Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Onioncranker (Team Finland - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 65 - 35 (20)
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Ryan Freiburger (Men with Moose Morals - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
6 - 14
Serbulent (Serb) (Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Drew G (Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Matthew Lau (Men with Moose Morals - Dread Elves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Doug Lamb (Men with Moose Morals - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net