Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
NorthStar (Russo Turisto - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
gundizalbo (Guardias Varega - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Allor (Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Eric R. (Guardias Varega - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Esteban Salce2 (Guardias Varega - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Cyberogg (Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardias Varega - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
MoonShade (Russo Turisto - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardias Varega - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Cyberogg (Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Team Belgium 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
NorthStar (Russo Turisto - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium 1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
MoonShade (Russo Turisto - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Allor (Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
MARCHAIS (Team Belgium 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Allor (Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
NorthStar (Russo Turisto - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Cyberogg (Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
Game
MoonShade (Russo Turisto - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
Big Boss M. (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Allor (Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
PSz (Zbójcerze - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Cyberogg (Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
Game
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
NorthStar (Russo Turisto - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
MoonShade (Russo Turisto - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Allor (Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
YeahGucciFrisur (Vienna Survivors - Sylvan Elves)
Game
MoonShade (Russo Turisto - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Julian (Vienna Survivors - Highborn Elves)
Game
NorthStar (Russo Turisto - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Dr. GonZo (Vienna Survivors - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russo Turisto - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Clef (Vienna Survivors - Beast Herds)
Game
Cyberogg (Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Anton "Sterotony" Hermann (Vienna Survivors - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net