Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(17) 35 - 65 (83)
Player2
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
Game
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Adam Jones (Team England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Amit Hindocha (Team England - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Colin Power (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Craig Johnson (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Team England - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Tomasz Tutaj (Kaer Morhen - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Kaer Morhen - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Kaer Morhen - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Kaer Morhen - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Wojtuś (Kaer Morhen - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Christian Brauer (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Ogre Khans)
Game
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Paul Feuerstake (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Andrew Rapmund (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Simon Pfefferle (Watermelonchickenbucket - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Antonio Oliver (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Anthony Thompson (Watermelonchickenbucket - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Maik Duus (Watermelonchickenbucket - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Mattox (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Jan ranau (Watermelonchickenbucket - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Pandemic Party Picnickers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Peter Ridder (Watermelonchickenbucket - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net