Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(86) 2 - 0 (74)
Player2
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Eetu Peltola (Finland - Necrons)
Game
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Necrons)
4 - 16
Aleksi Lehtiö (Finland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Skark (Poland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Joonas Neva (Finland - Aeldari)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Jouni (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Esa Ristisuo (Finland - Officio Assassinorum)
Game
Roman Lakomiak (Poland - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Typhus (Poland - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Emppu Niemi (Finland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Jussi-Pekka Kumpulainen (Finland - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(82) 1 - 1 (78)
Player2
Nemos Jean Charles (France - Imperial Knights)
4 - 16
Typhus (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
Dehan (France - Drukhari)
11 - 9
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
throst (France - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Wilme (France - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Skark (Poland - T'au Empire)
Game
JONCOUR Matthieu (France - Grey Knights)
18 - 2
Roman Lakomiak (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Makai (France - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Ronzier Mikael (France - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(109) 2 - 0 (51)
Player2
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Paul Metcalfe (Scotland - Necrons)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Scott Milne (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Roman Lakomiak (Poland - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Neil Powell (Scotland - Dark Angels)
Game
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Necrons)
3 - 17
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Typhus (Poland - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Brett Armitage (Scotland - Aeldari)
Game
Skark (Poland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Ben Johnson (Scotland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
Sergey Matveev (Russia - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Russia - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - T'au Empire)
Game
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Sergey Lebedev (Russia - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Typhus (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Sergey Barabash (Russia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Roman Lakomiak (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Grey Knights)
16 - 4
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Player1
(110) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Justin Curtis (USA - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Necrons)
17 - 3
Tyler deVries (USA - Imperial Knights)
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
2 - 18
Andrew Gonyo (USA - T'au Empire)
Game
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Aaron Aleong (USA - Dark Angels)
Game
Skark (Poland - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Brad chester (USA - Aeldari)
Game
Typhus (Poland - Drukhari)
17 - 3
Alexander Fennell (USA - Necrons)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Nick (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Roman Lakomiak (Poland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Kurt Clauss (USA - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
6
Player1
(96) 2 - 0 (64)
Player2
Nils (Germany - Necrons)
13 - 7
Roman Lakomiak (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sebastian Müller (Germany - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
Game
Tom Nauert (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jens Stark (Germany - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Phil Str (Germany - Orks)
3 - 17
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Arne Klemens (Germany - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Typhus (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
David Szymanski (Germany - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Piotr Sablik (Poland - Necrons)
Game
Fritz Peters (Germany - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Skark (Poland - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net