Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(105) 2 - 0 (55)
Player2
Alexandru Anton (Romania - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Coman Razvan (Romania - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
Game
Rachieru Razvan Alexandru (Romania - Tyranids)
1 - 19
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Trandafirescu Sorin Stefan (Romania - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
bogdan Anton (Romania - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
12 - 8
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Hugo Bourgeois (Turkey - Necrons)
0 - 20
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
Game
Manolo (Turkey - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
Game
Cahit Berk Teoman (Turkey - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Ahmet Gürsoy (Turkey - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tunc Iper (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(70) 0 - 2 (90)
Player2
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
Game
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
8 - 12
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
Game
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(130) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
15 - 5
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
5 - 15
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
16 - 4
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
14 - 6
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
2 - 18
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(63) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
Game
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
Game
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
4 - 16
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net