Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who 8 My Wings?
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Lenny Szatkowski (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Gaspard (TRC 1 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Can’t W8 to be Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Ezekiel57 (TRC 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Omarcomin (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hermund F (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Thibault "ANKOR" (TRC 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Hallvard (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Julien Frey (TRC 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Niklas Persson (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Undying Dynasties)
6 - 14
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC 1 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jørund (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Yann Favre (TRC 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Erdem "Matrim" (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
-- PY -- (TRC 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Jørund (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Daniel Schaefer ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Christian Brauer ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hallvard (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Thomas Möller ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Niklas Persson (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Kirill Adelfinskiy ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Erdem "Matrim" (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Marius Maertens ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Beast Herds)
Game
Omarcomin (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Maik Duus ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Can’t W8 to be Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Scrub ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hermund F (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Stefano Ferrante ("Achtarmig einen reinorgeln mit Gerhard" - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(108) 100 - 60 (52)
Player2
Erdem "Matrim" (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Omarcomin (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Can’t W8 to be Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jørund (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Jörg Herzog (United Buam of Bavaria - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Hallvard (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Carsten Richter (United Buam of Bavaria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hermund F (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Niklas Persson (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Max Linke (United Buam of Bavaria - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Hallvard (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Alex Schmid (WingKings - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hermund F (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Keith (WingKings - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Can’t W8 to be Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Justin Burgy (WingKings - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jørund (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Jordan Braun (WingKings - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Bajapigeon (WingKings - Ogre Khans)
Game
Erdem "Matrim" (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Ryan Capps (WingKings - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Niklas Persson (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Ben Mitchell (WingKings - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Omarcomin (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Travis Weyforth (WingKings - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 91 - 69 (69)
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Hermund F (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Big Boss M. (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
Hallvard (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Lenny Szatkowski (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Beast Herds)
Game
Jarekk (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Jurand Szwaja (Can’t W8 to be Wing - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Omarcomin (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Niklas Persson (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Jørund (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Nie pieprz pietrze wieprza pieprzem - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Erdem "Matrim" (Can’t W8 to be Wing - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net