Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who 8 My Wings?
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Ryan Capps (WingKings - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Justin Burgy (WingKings - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Alex Schmid (WingKings - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Alejandro (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Travis Weyforth (WingKings - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
Keith (WingKings - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Villon (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ben Mitchell (WingKings - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Mallorkin (Black Bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bajapigeon (WingKings - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jordan Braun (WingKings - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Marc (Black Bulls - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Andrew Rapmund (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Alejandro (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Chris MacDonald (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
Phil (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Villon (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michael Mattox (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Mallorkin (Black Bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Simon Herfray (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hebus (Half dozen wings w/ a side of French Fries - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Marc (Black Bulls - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
bovy thibaud (Lowlander Bagpipers - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Lowlander Bagpipers - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Marc (Black Bulls - Highborn Elves)
Game
Agrael (Lowlander Bagpipers - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Justin Coppe (Lowlander Bagpipers - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Lowlander Bagpipers - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Villon (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kragg (Lowlander Bagpipers - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Alejandro (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Robin Morent (Lowlander Bagpipers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Lowlander Bagpipers - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Mallorkin (Black Bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Carl (Nodickheads - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kreln (Nodickheads - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Englund (Nodickheads - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson (Nodickheads - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Marc (Black Bulls - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Villon (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Alejandro (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rasmus (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Mallorkin (Black Bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardia Varega - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kaiser (Guardia Varega - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Alberto "Aerrows" (Guardia Varega - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Alejandro (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
gundizalbo (Guardia Varega - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Esteban Salce2 (Guardia Varega - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Mallorkin (Black Bulls - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Conti (Guardia Varega - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Villon (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Guardia Varega - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
Eric R. (Guardia Varega - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Marc (Black Bulls - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net