Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
2
Player1
(123) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Jack (South London Legion - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Sercan Gokturk (CCC Crescents CCC - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Alex (South London Legion - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Alezya (CCC Crescents CCC - Tyranids)
Game
Ben (South London Legion - Tyranids)
8 - 12
selkan kaya (CCC Crescents CCC - Death Guard)
Game
James (South London Legion - Heretic Astartes)
18 - 2
Cahit Berk Teoman (CCC Crescents CCC - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Pritch (South London Legion - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Sedat Akaryildiz (CCC Crescents CCC - Harlequins)
Game
Seb (South London Legion - Necrons)
10 - 10
Serkan "yorm-a" Gokturk (CCC Crescents CCC - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Thomas (South London Legion - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Kerem Yakutlu (CCC Crescents CCC - Dark Angels)
Game
Theo (South London Legion - Blood Angels)
19 - 1
Tarik (CCC Crescents CCC - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(110) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
Thomas (Team From Nowhere - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Alezya (CCC Crescents CCC - Tyranids)
Game
Speedy (Team From Nowhere - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
selkan kaya (CCC Crescents CCC - Death Guard)
Game
Neokhaine (Team From Nowhere - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Cahit Berk Teoman (CCC Crescents CCC - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Leo_O (Team From Nowhere - Death Guard)
4 - 16
Kerem Yakutlu (CCC Crescents CCC - Dark Angels)
Game
Edouard Bess (Team From Nowhere - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Sedat Akaryildiz (CCC Crescents CCC - Harlequins)
Game
fc (Team From Nowhere - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Serkan "yorm-a" Gokturk (CCC Crescents CCC - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Aymeric Prié (Team From Nowhere - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Sercan Gokturk (CCC Crescents CCC - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Loïc MAURIES (Team From Nowhere - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Tarik (CCC Crescents CCC - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(8) 0 - 0 (8)
Player2
Chris Ed (Stonks - Grey Knights)
1 - 1
Alezya (CCC Crescents CCC - Tyranids)
Game
Christoffer (Stonks - Aeldari)
1 - 1
Cahit Berk Teoman (CCC Crescents CCC - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Citronnade (Stonks - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 1
Kerem Yakutlu (CCC Crescents CCC - Dark Angels)
Game
Jack Tite (Stonks - Necrons)
1 - 1
Sedat Akaryildiz (CCC Crescents CCC - Harlequins)
Game
Kian Tan (Stonks - Adepta Sororitas)
1 - 1
Serkan "yorm-a" Gokturk (CCC Crescents CCC - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Nate (Stonks - Adeptus Mechanicus)
1 - 1
selkan kaya (CCC Crescents CCC - Death Guard)
Game
Rhys Edwards (Stonks - Harlequins)
1 - 1
Sercan Gokturk (CCC Crescents CCC - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Sean (Stonks - Dark Angels)
1 - 1
Tarik (CCC Crescents CCC - Necrons)
Game
5
Contact:
nikolaspapad3@gmail.com