Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
No I in UK UB Team Tournament
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(25) 30 - 50 (55)
Player2
The Master Nav Hussain (💋 your daddy’s 👄 - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
Game
Mike Silvester (💋 your daddy’s 👄 )
0 - 20
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
M (💋 your daddy’s 👄 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Terry Flaherty (💋 your daddy’s 👄 )
4 - 16
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 50 - 30 (26)
Player2
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
12 - 8
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(36) 36 - 44 (44)
Player2
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Luke Tranter (#Insert Team Name Here)
Game
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
15 - 5
Mikey Newman (#Insert Team Name Here)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Adam Jones (#Insert Team Name Here - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Hugh Scarlin (#Insert Team Name Here)
Game
4
Player1
(52) 50 - 30 (28)
Player2
Alistair Parren (No ID in team - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
Game
Amit Hindocha (No ID in team - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Chris Bond (No ID in team - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jacob Corteen (No ID in team - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
0 - 20
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
Ask_my_bum@hotmail.com