Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
No I in UK UB Team Tournament
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(30) 30 - 50 (50)
Player2
Wes Wheeler (Canterbury Crusaders - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Glenn W-T (Canterbury Crusaders - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Singer (Canterbury Crusaders - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jay Newell (Canterbury Crusaders - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 50 - 30 (26)
Player2
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
12 - 8
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(22) 30 - 50 (58)
Player2
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
Game
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(23) 30 - 50 (57)
Player2
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (Team Drunk - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Chay Davies-Smith (Team Drunk - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Robert Cousins (Team Drunk)
Game
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Guillermo "Guiem" Nicolau (Team Drunk)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Aljosa “Wolf Of The West” Sodec (2 i's in Hindsight - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jordan Davies (2 i's in Hindsight - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Alex Wallace (2 i's in Hindsight )
20 - 0
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Edgar Bodiaj (2 i's in Hindsight - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
Ask_my_bum@hotmail.com