Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(112) 100 - 60 (48)
Player2
Alberto Hernández (Spain - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Alvaro jesus lopez romero (Spain - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Samuel (Spain - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
BARROSO (Spain - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
Game
Turtle (Spain - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Guille L (Spain - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Migelito Macias (Spain - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(79) 79 - 81 (81)
Player2
Rafael Harbinson (England - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mike (England - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Craig Johnson (England - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (England - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (England - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Bogi (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia - )
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Aleksandar Vilotic (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Mladen Jovic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Nikolic Nikola (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Đorđe Ratković (Serbia - Beast Herds)
Game
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
James "ChiHammer" Silva (USA - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
MassTestUser100 (USA)
0 - 20
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michael Hernandez (USA - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Z Martin (USA - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jeremy Gottschalk (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Christopher Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
Game
Colin Power (USA - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
Game
6
Player1
(71) 71 - 89 (89)
Player2
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
2 - 18
Alexander Koshkin (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Zurdo (Latvia - Beast Herds)
Game
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Conjurer (Latvia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
George Yurchak (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Danil (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Zurdo (Latvia - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net