Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(88) 88 - 72 (72)
Player2
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (France - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
RIGOLET (France - )
13 - 7
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
MassTestUser12 (France)
11 - 9
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
Game
vince3310 (France - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Julien Villeroux (France - )
8 - 12
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
XxX (France - )
13 - 7
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Pendi (France - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
cocofreeze (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
14 - 6
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
18 - 2
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
michael tomacek (Austria - )
4 - 16
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Rok Martinc (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Edwin de Vries (Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Ralph van Calck (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhif (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Ivan Diaz (Australia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Akhter Khan (Australia - )
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Jack Blanche (Australia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Matt Wilson (Australia - )
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Jonathon Walker (Australia - )
Game
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Lachlan Mulcahy (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Sam Morgan (Australia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Jamie payne (Australia - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
(73) 73 - 87 (87)
Player2
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
girault andreas (Luxemburg - )
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
villeneuve (Luxemburg - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Darius (Luxemburg - )
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Collignon (Luxemburg - )
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
JEREMY PAYEN (Luxemburg - )
Game
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
charles (Luxemburg - )
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Georges Enguerran (Luxemburg - )
Game
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
quentin breton (Luxemburg - )
Game
6
Player1
(65) 65 - 95 (95)
Player2
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
Game
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Dimitrios "Laskoulas" Kasdovasilis
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net