Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who Let the Doge Out
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 39 - 61 (61)
Player2
David Meachen (czuwanie przy świecach - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Hugh Scarlin (British Bull Doges - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mal Patel (czuwanie przy świecach - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Mark Greensill (British Bull Doges - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ben Wadsworth (czuwanie przy świecach - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Luke Tranter (British Bull Doges - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Max Warton (czuwanie przy świecach - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Jacob Corteen (British Bull Doges - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Bogi (czuwanie przy świecach - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Alistair Parren (British Bull Doges - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(32) 35 - 65 (68)
Player2
bovy thibaud (Pappy and the Young Ones - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Jacob Corteen (British Bull Doges - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Pappy and the Young Ones - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Alistair Parren (British Bull Doges - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Pappy and the Young Ones - Infernal Dwarves)
6 - 14
Hugh Scarlin (British Bull Doges - Daemon Legions)
Game
Robin Morent (Pappy and the Young Ones - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Mark Greensill (British Bull Doges - Highborn Elves)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Pappy and the Young Ones - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Luke Tranter (British Bull Doges - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Player1
(35) 35 - 65 (65)
Player2
Erdem "Matrim" (The Lost Doge - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Hugh Scarlin (British Bull Doges - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jeff Durham (The Lost Doge - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Luke Tranter (British Bull Doges - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
McCrae Loudon (The Lost Doge - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Mark Greensill (British Bull Doges - Highborn Elves)
Game
Niklas Persson (The Lost Doge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
6 - 14
Alistair Parren (British Bull Doges - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thomas Brazier (The Lost Doge - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Jacob Corteen (British Bull Doges - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (British Bull Doges - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Popy (Los panitas, la vengansa - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mark Greensill (British Bull Doges - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas, la vengansa - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (British Bull Doges - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas, la vengansa - Dread Elves)
Game
Alistair Parren (British Bull Doges - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Los panitas, la vengansa - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luke Tranter (British Bull Doges - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
gundizalbo (Los panitas, la vengansa - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Alistair Parren (British Bull Doges - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (British Bull Doges - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jacob Corteen (British Bull Doges - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Luke Tranter (British Bull Doges - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
Game
Mark Greensill (British Bull Doges - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net