Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(135) 100 - 60 (25)
Player2
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
19 - 1
Alpharius (United Nations - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
17 - 3
Christian (United Nations - Hedkrakka's Madmob)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
20 - 0
Jan (United Nations - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
17 - 3
Mads Birch (United Nations - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
19 - 1
Matteo (United Nations - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
18 - 2
Moongob (United Nations - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
7 - 13
Nick (United Nations - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
18 - 2
Nico (United Nations - The Grymwatch)
Game
2
Player1
(108) 100 - 60 (52)
Player2
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
19 - 1
Bryan Felfoldy (México 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
7 - 13
Wenceslao Bonifaz (México 1 - Crimson Court)
Game
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
19 - 1
AngryOwl (México 1 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
18 - 2
Alejo (México 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
14 - 6
Saul McCoffee (México 1 - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
5 - 15
Mario The Warsmith (México 1 - Grashrak's Despoilers)
Game
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
7 - 13
Carlos Yager (México 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
19 - 1
Azero (México 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
3
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
14 - 6
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
5 - 15
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
17 - 3
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
17 - 3
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
2 - 18
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
6 - 14
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
7 - 13
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
Game
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
14 - 6
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(116) 100 - 60 (44)
Player2
Jimmmy (England - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
18 - 2
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
Game
Oliver Bond (England - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
17 - 3
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
Game
Tom Bond (England - Kainan's Reapers)
18 - 2
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
Game
Michael Carlin (England - Eyes of the Nine)
6 - 14
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Nicolò (England - The Grymwatch)
14 - 6
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
Game
Dan Smedley (England - Magore's Fiends)
14 - 6
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Aman (England - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
15 - 5
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
Game
Davy Calkins (England - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
14 - 6
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
5
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Benny (Scotland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
19 - 1
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
Game
David Seaton (Scotland - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
17 - 3
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Filip Vidmar (Scotland - Elathain's Soulraid)
17 - 3
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
Game
Paul McLauchlan (astro_pol) (Scotland - Sepulchral Guard)
5 - 15
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
Game
Sean Mattson (MadAngry) (Scotland - The Grymwatch)
1 - 19
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Shoobie (Scotland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
1 - 19
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Steffen Beier (SteveUndRund) (Scotland - Ironskull's Boyz)
2 - 18
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
Game
Tommy Conboy (Scotland - Starblood Stalkers)
5 - 15
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
Game
6
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
17 - 3
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
5 - 15
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
16 - 4
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
1 - 19
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
14 - 6
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
19 - 1
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
5 - 15
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
1 - 19
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de