Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Aleksandr (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
Game
Florian Schulte (Ukraine - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Danylo (Ukraine - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
Game
2
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Bogi (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Mladen Jovic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Filip Stojkovic (Serbia - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
Game
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia - )
10 - 10
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aleksandar Vilotic (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Đorđe Ratković (Serbia - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
Game
3
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Mikael (Finland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
18 - 2
Juha Tuominen (Finland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Olli Katila (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Juuso Lähdekorpi (Finland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
15 - 5
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Veeti Laine (Finland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
Paschalis Sidiras (Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
14 - 6
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
1 - 19
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
Game
Timon Terrens (Belgium - Highborn Elves)
6 - 14
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Alex Thouet (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
Game
5
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Georgi (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Alex Wheatley (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
20 - 0
Jack Chapman (Bulgaria - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
13 - 7
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
6
Player1
(65) 65 - 95 (95)
Player2
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Javier Arteche (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Deniz Cogendez (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
tulmir (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - )
Game
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Ozcan Kukner (Turkey - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net