Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
James "ChiHammer" Silva (USA - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Christopher Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
michael tomacek (Austria - )
Game
Michael Hernandez (USA - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Colin Power (USA - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jeremy Gottschalk (USA - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (USA - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
MassTestUser100 (USA)
5 - 15
Rok Martinc (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Z Martin (USA - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Jarle Kvåle (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
18 - 2
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Hans Andreas Blom (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Hallvard (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
michael tomacek (Austria - )
4 - 16
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Rok Martinc (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Hermund F (Norway - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - )
7 - 13
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mathieu Bovet (Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Alan (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
michael tomacek (Austria - )
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Rok Martinc (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Filip (Switzerland - )
14 - 6
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(118) 100 - 60 (42)
Player2
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sergey Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Denis (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
michael tomacek (Austria - )
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Rok Martinc (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Shinymetallass (Russia - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dmitry Korovin (Russia - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Evgeny Kovrov (Russia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(99) 99 - 61 (61)
Player2
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Florian Schulte (Ukraine - Highborn Elves)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Sebastian von Glahn (Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Aleksandr (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Danylo (Ukraine - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Mark (Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
michael tomacek (Austria - )
10 - 10
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Rok Martinc (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Philipp Kuettner (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Georgi Topalov (Bulgaria - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Wolfgang Hansal (Austria - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Kristian Dimitrov (Bulgaria - Beast Herds)
Game
dolce & gabana (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Alex Wheatley (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Jack Chapman (Bulgaria - Vampire Covenant)
Game
michael tomacek (Austria - )
0 - 20
Georgi (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net