Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
3 - 17
Elia Revello (Italy 2 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
1 - 19
Stefano Innocenti (Italy 2 - Crimson Court)
Game
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
20 - 0
Domenico (Italy 2 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
14 - 6
Livio (Italy 2 - Garrek's Reavers)
Game
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
18 - 2
Jasmin (Italy 2 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
17 - 3
Simone S. (Italy 2 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
18 - 2
Flavio Peretto (Italy 2 - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
3 - 17
Gabriele (Italy 2 - Hrothgorn's Mantrappers)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
17 - 3
titouan (France 1 - Hrothgorn's Mantrappers)
Game
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
1 - 19
Barbiezarboy (France 1 - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
18 - 2
Gloin (France 1 - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
14 - 6
Florent "FlawlessGod" A (France 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
Game
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
15 - 5
Zeti (France 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
2 - 18
Mweax (France 1 - Crimson Court)
Game
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
6 - 14
Pok (France 1 - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
14 - 6
Scelethus (France 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(116) 100 - 60 (44)
Player2
Aman (England - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
19 - 1
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Dan Smedley (England - Magore's Fiends)
1 - 19
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
Game
Davy Calkins (England - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
14 - 6
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Jimmmy (England - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
15 - 5
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Michael Carlin (England - Eyes of the Nine)
18 - 2
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Nicolò (England - The Grymwatch)
14 - 6
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Oliver Bond (England - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
17 - 3
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Tom Bond (England - Kainan's Reapers)
18 - 2
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
4
Player1
(121) 100 - 60 (39)
Player2
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
17 - 3
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
18 - 2
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
3 - 17
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
15 - 5
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
16 - 4
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
19 - 1
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
13 - 7
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
20 - 0
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
Game
5
Player1
(122) 100 - 60 (38)
Player2
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
18 - 2
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
19 - 1
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
2 - 18
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
20 - 0
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
7 - 13
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
18 - 2
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
19 - 1
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
19 - 1
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
6
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
17 - 3
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
5 - 15
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
16 - 4
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
1 - 19
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
14 - 6
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
19 - 1
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
5 - 15
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
1 - 19
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de