Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(103) 100 - 60 (57)
Player2
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
6 - 14
Riwal Le Coz (France 2 - Elathain's Soulraid)
Game
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
20 - 0
captain (France 2 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
19 - 1
Dave (France 2 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
13 - 7
Celestin (France 2 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
19 - 1
Mr.Ricard (France 2 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
5 - 15
Antoine (France 2 - Skaeth's Wild Hunt)
Game
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
18 - 2
Tom (France 2 - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
3 - 17
Graham Schwikkard (France 2 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
2
Player1
(118) 100 - 60 (42)
Player2
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
19 - 1
Paul McLauchlan (astro_pol) (Scotland - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
17 - 3
Filip Vidmar (Scotland - Elathain's Soulraid)
Game
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
20 - 0
Steffen Beier (SteveUndRund) (Scotland - Ironskull's Boyz)
Game
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
17 - 3
Sean Mattson (MadAngry) (Scotland - The Grymwatch)
Game
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
19 - 1
David Seaton (Scotland - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
4 - 16
Benny (Scotland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
13 - 7
Shoobie (Scotland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
9 - 11
Tommy Conboy (Scotland - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
3
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Alessandro (Italy 1 - Myari's Purifiers)
14 - 6
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
andrea (Italy 1 - Mollog’s Mob)
5 - 15
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
17 - 3
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
17 - 3
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Goro83 (Italy 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
2 - 18
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Ivano Volpicella (Italy 1 - The Grymwatch)
6 - 14
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Luca Zanaica (Italy 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
7 - 13
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
Game
Mirko (Italy 1 - Steelheart's Champions)
14 - 6
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(121) 100 - 60 (39)
Player2
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
17 - 3
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
18 - 2
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
3 - 17
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
15 - 5
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
Game
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
16 - 4
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
19 - 1
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
13 - 7
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
20 - 0
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
Game
5
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Aman (England - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
5 - 15
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
Game
Dan Smedley (England - Magore's Fiends)
2 - 18
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Davy Calkins (England - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
1 - 19
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Jimmmy (England - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
13 - 7
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Michael Carlin (England - Eyes of the Nine)
5 - 15
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Nicolò (England - The Grymwatch)
18 - 2
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
Game
Oliver Bond (England - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
19 - 1
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
Game
Tom Bond (England - Kainan's Reapers)
4 - 16
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
6
Player1
(91) 91 - 69 (69)
Player2
Anna (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
20 - 0
Alberto Saz (Spain 2 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Michail (Russia - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
19 - 1
Bart (Spain 2 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Evgenii Minin (Russia - Sepulchral Guard)
0 - 20
ZombeoSH (Spain 2 - Hrothgorn's Mantrappers)
Game
Nebul (Denis Kubikov) (Russia - Mollog’s Mob)
15 - 5
Manuel (Spain 2 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Stewie (Russia - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
15 - 5
Palike (Spain 2 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Alexandr (Russia - Crimson Court)
15 - 5
Nacho (Spain 2 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Timur (Russia - Kainan's Reapers)
2 - 18
silvestre (Spain 2 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Petr (Russia - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
5 - 15
volomir (Spain 2 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de