Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2021 - Team
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 1 - 1 (39)
Player2
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Dean V. (Team Slovenia - Deathwatch)
Game
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II - Orks)
12 - 8
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia - Grey Knights)
Game
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II - Blood Angels)
3 - 17
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(43) 1 - 1 (37)
Player2
Bernhard Glier (Roaring Flamingos - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Daniel Maierl (Roaring Flamingos - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Dean V. (Team Slovenia - Deathwatch)
Game
Franz Gabmaier (Roaring Flamingos - Necrons)
1 - 19
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Skerolf Dickinger (Roaring Flamingos - Adepta Sororitas)
15 - 5
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia - Grey Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Michael Schnepf (40K Nerds I - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Philipp Wolf (40K Nerds I - Adeptus Mechanicus)
16 - 4
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia - Grey Knights)
Game
Paul Hübner (40K Nerds I - Necrons)
12 - 8
Dean V. (Team Slovenia - Deathwatch)
Game
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40K Nerds I - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Sidney Vega (Swiss Buccaneers - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Dean V. (Team Slovenia - Deathwatch)
Game
nikki "The Chaussettes Master" (Swiss Buccaneers - Necrons)
20 - 0
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia - Grey Knights)
Game
Raphael Tripod (Swiss Buccaneers - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Damien (Swiss Buccaneers - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
5
Player1
(42) 1 - 1 (38)
Player2
Aaron (Silovotti - Drukhari)
14 - 6
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Jure (Silovotti - Genestealer cult)
6 - 14
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
Antonio (Silovotti - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Dean V. (Team Slovenia - Deathwatch)
Game
Giovanni (Silovotti - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net