Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cossacks Raid - Master
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Arek „Arecki” Łysiak (Terror Boyz - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Azurix (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dread Elves)
Game
Dajed (Terror Boyz - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Galahad (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Papryk (Terror Boyz - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
Heptun (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Matis Kingdom of Equitaine (Terror Boyz - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Wulpis (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Żyraf (Terror Boyz - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Futhus (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(16) 35 - 65 (84)
Player2
Galahad (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Dębek (JH - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Wulpis (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (JH - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Futhus (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Michał Kołakowski (JH - Beast Herds)
Game
Heptun (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Marcin Lipiński (JH - Daemon Legions)
Game
Azurix (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Riplay (JH - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(25) 35 - 65 (75)
Player2
Heptun (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Jacek Drob (Lubelska kotwica - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Galahad (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Tocz (Lubelska kotwica - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Wulpis (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
X.Maciek (Lubelska kotwica - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Azurix (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Shakin Dudi (Lubelska kotwica - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Futhus (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Turek (Lubelska kotwica - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
AKU (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Futhus (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Harry Axe (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Heptun (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hoax (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Azurix (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dread Elves)
Game
Ed (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Galahad (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Glonojad (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Wulpis (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Azurix (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Futhus (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Heptun (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Galahad (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Michał (Ordin 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Wulpis (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Imrikko (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net