Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cossacks Raid - Master
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
Krzysztof (Oświęcim - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Pershing (Oświęcim - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Imrikko (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Olek 4164 (Oświęcim - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
WarX (Oświęcim - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Trojek (Oświęcim - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Michał (Ordin 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(81) 65 - 35 (19)
Player2
Mamut (8 Bila pierwsza tego imienia - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dravenlord (8 Bila pierwsza tego imienia - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Imrikko (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Cezar (8 Bila pierwsza tego imienia - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Szymu (8 Bila pierwsza tego imienia - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Myth (8 Bila pierwsza tego imienia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Michał (Ordin 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(47) 47 - 53 (53)
Player2
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Kaare Siesing (French Danish Pigeons - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Imrikko (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Léopold (French Danish Pigeons - Daemon Legions)
Game
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Fabrice Babnik (French Danish Pigeons - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Pierre-Hugues (French Danish Pigeons - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michał (Ordin 2 - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Nicolas (French Danish Pigeons - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Kamil Oleński (Miscast - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Rilam (Miscast - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Michał (Ordin 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Crane (Miscast - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Imrikko (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Lohost (Miscast - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Adam (Miscast - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Azurix (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Michas (Ordin 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Futhus (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Heptun (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Galahad (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Michał (Ordin 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Wulpis (Przymierze Łódzko-Włocławskie - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Imrikko (Ordin 2 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net