Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo - Dos Variant
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(47) 47 - 53 (53)
Player2
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Josselin Coellier (hot&bash - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Thibaut (hot&bash - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Jonathan BLOT (hot&bash - Dread Elves)
Game
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
MARCHAIS (hot&bash - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Pendi (hot&bash - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(77) 65 - 35 (23)
Player2
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Matthew Taggert (Buffalo Wild Things - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Ryan-Staudle (Buffalo Wild Things - Dread Elves)
Game
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Keith (Buffalo Wild Things - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Jon Oakes (Buffalo Wild Things - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Mark Ciarlone (Buffalo Wild Things - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
Game
DUQUET (TRC - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
Game
Arnaud Vincent (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Hebus (French United - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
Game
Norn (French United - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
Game
Marc (French United - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Gaspard Motte (French United - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Eusèbe (French United - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 35 - 65 (68)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net