Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo - Dos Variant
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(47) 47 - 53 (53)
Player2
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Josselin Coellier (hot&bash - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Thibaut (hot&bash - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Jonathan BLOT (hot&bash - Dread Elves)
Game
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
MARCHAIS (hot&bash - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Pendi (hot&bash - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Josselin Coellier (hot&bash - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Kirill Adelfinskiy (From Moscow to Prague - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Thibaut (hot&bash - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (From Moscow to Prague - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Pendi (hot&bash - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Michal Malý (From Moscow to Prague - Dwarven Holds)
Game
MARCHAIS (hot&bash - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Denis Afanasev (From Moscow to Prague - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jonathan BLOT (hot&bash - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Agrael (From Moscow to Prague - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(43) 43 - 57 (57)
Player2
Thibaut (hot&bash - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
MARCHAIS (hot&bash - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jonathan BLOT (hot&bash - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
PSz (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pendi (hot&bash - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Big Boss M. (Zbójcerze - Daemon Legions)
Game
Josselin Coellier (hot&bash - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
Juan Pablo Garcia (ÑT - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Pendi (hot&bash - Beast Herds)
Game
Letrado (ÑT - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
MARCHAIS (hot&bash - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mcs (ÑT - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Thibaut (hot&bash - Saurian Ancients)
Game
drakaris (ÑT - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Josselin Coellier (hot&bash - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (ÑT - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Jonathan BLOT (hot&bash - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Andrii Baranovskyi (Old farts) - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Jonathan BLOT (hot&bash - Dread Elves)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Old farts) - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Josselin Coellier (hot&bash - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Andrii (Old farts) - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Thibaut (hot&bash - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Old farts) - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
MARCHAIS (hot&bash - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dmytro Stashok (Old farts) - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Pendi (hot&bash - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net