Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
40K Polish Team Championships
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
RADZIU KR063 (3,5 Grosza - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Sebastian Sebix Szczepanski KR312 (3,5 Grosza - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław - Grey Knights)
Game
Mateusz Hrycyna (3,5 Grosza - Adepta Sororitas)
5 - 15
Kubi (WR335 ) (Team Wrocław - Harlequins)
Game
RZ008 Kruker (3,5 Grosza - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Artur "Vill" Morawski (Team Wrocław - Dark Angels)
Game
Kamil "Sikor" Sikora (3,5 Grosza - Blood Angels)
7 - 13
Krzysztof Gumiński WR360 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
Łukasz Kosa Kosowski (Dogs of War - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Kubi (WR335 ) (Team Wrocław - Harlequins)
Game
Simooon (Dogs of War - Adeptus Astartes)
1 - 19
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Asarnil (Dogs of War - Death Guard)
18 - 2
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław - Grey Knights)
Game
Michal Defik (Dogs of War - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Artur "Vill" Morawski (Team Wrocław - Dark Angels)
Game
Michal "Bania" Ruminski (Dogs of War - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Krzysztof Gumiński WR360 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Player1
(36) 36 - 64 (64)
Player2
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Mateusz Synal KR486 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Krzysztof Gumiński WR360 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Pumba (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Drukhari)
Game
Kubi (WR335 ) (Team Wrocław - Harlequins)
12 - 8
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Necrons)
Game
Artur "Vill" Morawski (Team Wrocław - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Grzesiek "Cranmer" Wróbel KR475 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
4
Player1
(45) 45 - 55 (55)
Player2
STS - Egatrot WA757 (Pingwiny Krawata - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Artur "Vill" Morawski (Team Wrocław - Dark Angels)
Game
Danny (DTP#4029) Porter (Pingwiny Krawata - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Zigabenos (Pingwiny Krawata - Deathwatch)
5 - 15
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław - Grey Knights)
Game
Rafal "Krawat" Anusiak TO121 (Pingwiny Krawata - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Krzysztof Gumiński WR360 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Bartosz Smarsz PO467 (Pingwiny Krawata - Orks)
2 - 18
Kubi (WR335 ) (Team Wrocław - Harlequins)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Krzysztof Setkowicz (Team Wrocław - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Maciej "Cebul" Cebula KR020 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Kubi (WR335 ) (Team Wrocław - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Dark Angels)
Game
Krzysztof Gumiński WR360 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Custodes)
6 - 14
Guardian KA069 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Grey Knights)
Game
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Wrocław - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Adam "Jib" KA175 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Necrons)
Game
Artur "Vill" Morawski (Team Wrocław - Dark Angels)
5 - 15
Jan Karnowski (Wypnij się i kaszlnij - Orks)
Game
Contact:
el.imbryko@gmail.com