Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz play T9A
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
37 - 43
Player2
Luc (Luckvögel - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
serralunga (Malakoff brothers )
Game
Heiko (Luckvögel - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Wally (Malakoff brothers - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Caledoriv (Luckvögel - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Romain (Malakoff brothers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Julius (Luckvögel - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Zlatanlux (Malakoff brothers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
30 - 50
Player2
Paul Berclaz (Dreams team)
7 - 13
Luc (Luckvögel - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Victor Rossier (Dreams team)
7 - 13
Caledoriv (Luckvögel - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kevin (Dreams team - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Heiko (Luckvögel - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Dreams team)
13 - 7
Julius (Luckvögel - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
41 - 39
Player2
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Bobo Fanclub on tour - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Julius (Luckvögel - Highborn Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Bobo Fanclub on tour - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Heiko (Luckvögel - Daemon Legions)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Bobo Fanclub on tour - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Caledoriv (Luckvögel - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Bobo Fanclub on tour - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Luc (Luckvögel - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
47 - 33
Player2
Luc (Luckvögel - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
romain (Grand Est 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Julius (Luckvögel - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Raphaël Kaag (Grand Est 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Heiko (Luckvögel - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Maxime Perrolaz (Grand Est 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Caledoriv (Luckvögel - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Arthur Husselstein (Grand Est 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
47 - 33
Player2
Yann Nguyen Van (TRC VP power - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Julius (Luckvögel - Highborn Elves)
Game
DUQUET (TRC VP power - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Luc (Luckvögel - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Damsetoi (TRC VP power - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Caledoriv (Luckvögel - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
NICOLAS (TRC VP power)
17 - 3
Heiko (Luckvögel - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net