Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
To Kill a MoCTing Bird
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 49 - 31 (31)
Player2
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukraine 1 - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Keith (temp name - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Michael Mattox (temp name - Daemon Legions)
Game
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Niklas Persson (temp name - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Crashyyy (temp name - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
(27) 27 - 53 (53)
Player2
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukraine 1 - Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
DUQUET (TRC - Dread Elves)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC - Ogre Khans)
Game
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(29) 29 - 51 (51)
Player2
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukraine 1 - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Allor (Team Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Alexander Koshkin (Team Russia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Team Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Team Russia - Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Jesse (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukraine 1 - Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 40 - 40 (40)
Player2
Big Boss M. (Lej te kurwa cole - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Lej te kurwa cole - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Ukraine 1 - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Lej te kurwa cole - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Wojtuś (Lej te kurwa cole - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Sviatoslav (Ukraine 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net