Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(82) 2 - 0 (38)
Player2
Alex Petford (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Kris Kelly (Scotch Broth - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
danny evison (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
Christopher Jones (Scotch Broth - Drukhari)
Game
Gareth "glorak" chambers (England A-Holes - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Henry (Scotch Broth - Orks)
Game
Mark Pocock (England A-Holes - Death Guard)
12 - 8
Calum Purdie (Scotch Broth - Harlequins)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England A-Holes - Orks)
18 - 2
Brian Seipp (Scotch Broth - Death Guard)
Game
Tony Chew (England A-Holes - Harlequins)
18 - 2
Matt Gibson (Scotch Broth - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (52)
Player2
Matt Robertson (Well-endowed England - Adepta Sororitas)
11 - 9
Tony Chew (England A-Holes - Harlequins)
Game
Mike Porter (Well-endowed England)
17 - 3
Mark Pocock (England A-Holes - Death Guard)
Game
Mani Cheema (Well-endowed England)
20 - 0
Gareth "glorak" chambers (England A-Holes - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Joe (Well-endowed England - Drukhari)
17 - 3
danny evison (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Markus Hinson (Well-endowed England - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Alex Petford (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Wayne (Well-endowed England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
3 - 17
Tom Higginbottom (England A-Holes - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(39) 0 - 2 (81)
Player2
Tom Leighton (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Drukhari)
6 - 14
Tom Higginbottom (England A-Holes - Orks)
Game
Brett Armitage (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Tony Chew (England A-Holes - Harlequins)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Mark Pocock (England A-Holes - Death Guard)
Game
Chris (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
danny evison (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Mysterious Bob (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Gareth "glorak" chambers (England A-Holes - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Nick Counsell (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Deathwatch)
16 - 4
Alex Petford (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 0 - 2 (70)
Player2
Ben jones (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Mark Pocock (England A-Holes - Death Guard)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
4 - 16
Tom Higginbottom (England A-Holes - Orks)
Game
James Ramsay (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Orks)
6 - 14
Gareth "glorak" chambers (England A-Holes - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Mark crombleholme (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Tony Chew (England A-Holes - Harlequins)
Game
Michael Costello (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
danny evison (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Stephen Box (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Alex Petford (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Tony Chew (England A-Holes - Harlequins)
19 - 1
Dave Murray (Avon - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
danny evison (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Simon Fitzpatrick (Avon - Drukhari)
Game
Mark Pocock (England A-Holes - Death Guard)
7 - 13
Simon Finney (Avon - Death Guard)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England A-Holes - Orks)
20 - 0
aidhan higgins (Avon - Orks)
Game
Alex Petford (England A-Holes - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Christopher Irvine (Avon - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gareth "glorak" chambers (England A-Holes - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Innes Wilson (Avon - Grey Knights)
Game
6
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net