Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Aagaard and Dolls
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
60 - 60
Player2
Morten (Full Dresser - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Luca Pristed (Ape-Hangers - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Linus Knoop (Full Dresser - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Martin Lauenborg (Ape-Hangers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
kasper Appel (Full Dresser - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Troels Fenger Palm (Ape-Hangers - Beast Herds)
Game
Thor Antorini-alder (Full Dresser - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Anders Midtgaard (Ape-Hangers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kasper Karlsson (Full Dresser - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Emil Lerche-Black (Ape-Hangers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Full Dresser - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Ape-Hangers - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
60 - 60
Player2
kasper Appel (Full Dresser - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Ape-Hangers - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Morten (Full Dresser - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Emil Lerche-Black (Ape-Hangers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Linus Knoop (Full Dresser - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Anders Midtgaard (Ape-Hangers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kasper Karlsson (Full Dresser - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Luca Pristed (Ape-Hangers - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thor Antorini-alder (Full Dresser - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Martin Lauenborg (Ape-Hangers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Full Dresser - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Troels Fenger Palm (Ape-Hangers - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
35 - 85
Player2
Luca Pristed (Ape-Hangers - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
kasper Appel (Full Dresser - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Martin Lauenborg (Ape-Hangers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Denis Kolsuz (Full Dresser - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Troels Fenger Palm (Ape-Hangers - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Kasper Karlsson (Full Dresser - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Anders Midtgaard (Ape-Hangers - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Morten (Full Dresser - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Emil Lerche-Black (Ape-Hangers - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Linus Knoop (Full Dresser - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Ape-Hangers - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Thor Antorini-alder (Full Dresser - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net