Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
DMK - Smok Wawelski vol.VIII
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(19) 21 - 39 (41)
Player2
PSz (Legion - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
Danrakh (Legion - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Hypnotic (Legion - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 21 - 39 (40)
Player2
r@fix (Grube Wałeczki - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kacper Pielaszek (Grube Wałeczki - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
grimgorg (Grube Wałeczki - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 31 - 29 (29)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs - brygada RR)
10 - 10
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - brygada RR)
10 - 10
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - brygada RR - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(41) 39 - 21 (19)
Player2
Jarekk (Przeciętna polska bila - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Big Boss M. (Przeciętna polska bila - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
Arrander (Przeciętna polska bila - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(34) 34 - 26 (26)
Player2
Michał Rusinek (Ordin 3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Guldur (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Ordin 3)
19 - 1
Wind_Sower (Underdogs - brygada SPND - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Ordin 3 - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Mateusz Łapiński (Underdogs - brygada SPND)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net