Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(104) 2 - 0 (16)
Player2
peter bunce (Awesome Britain - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Vincent Chan (Awesome Britain - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
László Gergely (Hungary - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Vladyslav (Awesome Britain - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Yves (Awesome Britain - )
20 - 0
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Awesome Britain - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Peter Szatmari (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Milan Popovic (Awesome Britain - )
12 - 8
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(83) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Florian Leduc (France - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
László Gergely (Hungary - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Manolo (France - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Peter Szatmari (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nemos Jean Charles (France - )
17 - 3
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Dehan (France - )
1 - 19
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tom Adriany (France - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Wilme (France - )
13 - 7
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Peter Szatmari (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Boris Kunilo (Russia - Slovenia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
6 - 14
Andrey Makhnev (Russia - Slovenia - )
Game
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Slovenia - )
Game
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Žan Počkar (Russia - Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
László Gergely (Hungary - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
NPC!1 (Russia - Slovenia - )
Game
4
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
djuro (Croatia - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Fred E. (Croatia - )
20 - 0
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Marinko Brkic-Tot (Croatia - )
10 - 10
László Gergely (Hungary - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Domagoj Mitrovic (Croatia - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Bobo (Croatia - )
4 - 16
Peter Szatmari (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(89) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
Sasa Dusanic (Austria - )
20 - 0
Peter Szatmari (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nemanja Josipovic (Austria - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Fabian (Austria - )
20 - 0
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Kaup Roman (Austria - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
László Gergely (Hungary - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Alexander Pittl (Austria - )
16 - 4
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Rudolf Kreisinger (Austria - )
20 - 0
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net