Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
TG PLAY!@T9A - official annual
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(30) 30 - 70 (70)
Player2
Florian Greß (ZIITS - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Artur Güttler (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sebastian Bekermann (ZIITS - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Nils (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Lars-Ake Brennecke (ZIITS - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Erik Grossmann (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Björn Bernsmeier (ZIITS - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Axel Grossman (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Daemon Legions)
Game
Enders (ZIITS - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Oliver Heinzen (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(73) 73 - 27 (27)
Player2
Axel Grossman (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Max Linke (Legion Schwaben & Franken - Highborn Elves)
Game
Nils (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Philipp Förster (Legion Schwaben & Franken - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Artur Güttler (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Volker Meyer (Legion Schwaben & Franken - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Oliver Heinzen (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Thomas Naumann (Legion Schwaben & Franken - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Uwe Mitulski (Legion Schwaben & Franken - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(80) 75 - 25 (20)
Player2
Guldur (Underdogs - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Artur Güttler (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Underdogs - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Oliver Heinzen (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Dread Elves)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Underdogs - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Nils (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Laik (Underdogs - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Axel Grossman (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Daemon Legions)
Game
Furion (Underdogs - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Erik Grossmann (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(30) 30 - 70 (70)
Player2
Nils (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Axel Grossman (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Fabian Baier (Team Ukraine - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Johannes (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Oliver Heinzen (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
... (Team Ukraine - Daemon Legions)
Game
Artur Güttler (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Sebastian von Glahn (Team Ukraine - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Oliver Heinzen (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Gossiaux Joachim (Knights of Ebene - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Nils (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Decoster Quentin (Knights of Ebene - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Axel Grossman (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Brunfaut Loick (Knights of Ebene - Ogre Khans)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
bovy thibaud (Knights of Ebene - Daemon Legions)
Game
Artur Güttler (Untalentiert & Unfähig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Stephane Derdi (Knights of Ebene - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net